Atletas 2017-2018

                    ATLETAS TEMPADA 2017/2018
EQUIPO  MASCULINO
1 ABUIN  ARES,  UXIO AG-763848
2 AGRELO  GOMEZ, ROBERTO AG-763862
3 ALVAREZ  BENDAÑA, ALBERTO AG-2014744
4 BAAMONDE ARUFE, AGAPITO AG-2023811
5 BOUZAS  REY, ISMAEL AG-2014742
6 BUSTO  LOBATO, CARLOS AG-766069
7 CAAMAÑO  NIETO,  RUBEN AG-2014741
8 CAAMAÑO  NIETO, AVELINO AG-768412
9 CAMPOS  SANTIAGO,  ANGEL AG-9774
10 COSTA  FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN AG-2021154
11 CRESPO  ARIAS,  JORGE GA-768547
12 FERNANDEZ  OTERO,  LUIS  JAVIER
13 FIGUEIRA  NUÑEZ,  MIGUEL AG-2016155
14 FIGUEIRA  PEREZ,  MANUEL AG-2015895
15 FIGUEIRAS  MARTINEZ,  BALTASAR AG-769568
16 FORGAR  POUSO,  RAMON  IGNACIO GA-768552
17 GARCIA  MARTINEZ,  EVARISTO AG-2014720
18 GOCE  PEREIRA, ENRIQUE AG-766074
19 GOMEZ  RIOS,  JOSE  ANTONIO AG-768418
20 GÓMEZ SANCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL AG-2023807
21 GUIMAREY  SENIN,  JAVIER AG-2015893
22 INSUA DÍAZ, RUBEN AG-2023812
23 LAGO  CES, JOSE  MANUEL AG-763847
24 LEON  VIÑAS, RICARDO AG-2017542
25 MACEIRAS  FIGUEIRAS, ADRIAN AG-766071
26 MACEIRAS LAGO, ANGEL AG-2014771
27 MACEIRAS  LAGO,  RAMON AG-2015892
28 MENDEZ FROJAN, XAIÑO AG-763845
29 MOSQUERA DOPAZO, JUAN CARLOS AG-2024639
30 OLVEIRA  MARTINEZ,  FRANCISCO AG-2015896
31 PEREZ  LOPEZ,  MANUEL  OLIVER GA-768549
32 PEREZ  PEREIRA,  RAMIRO AG-2015888
33 PEREZ  SANTAMARIA,  DAVID AG-2014735
34 PESADO  FERNANDEZ,  ALEJANDRO
35 REY  MIGUENS,  RAMON
36 RODRIGUEZ  CARRIL,  JESUS  MANUEL AG-766068
37 RODRIGUEZ  PEREZ,  ALBERTO AG-2014734
38 ROJO LUACES, ADRIÁN AG-2023808
39 RUANOVA  FERNANDEZ,  ANXO AG-2015894
40 SABORIDO  MARTINEZ,  JOSE  MANUEL AG-2021155
41 SABORIDO  SOÑORA,  SAMUEL AG-766073
42 SAINZ  GARCIA,  JOSE  FERNANDO AG-2021150
43 SAINZ TRESGUERRAS, JESUS
44 SANMARCO  SANTOS,  FRANCISCO GA-768550
45 SANTOMIL  LAPIDO,  MIGUEL AG-2023940
46 SANTOS  BLANCO, DIEGO AG-2023813
47 SUAREZ  LEIS, JOSE AG-766580
48 TRILLO BARCA, ALBERTO AG-2023810
49 VIEITO  VILACOBA,  JOSE  MANUEL AG-763859
EQUIPO  FEMENINO
50 AGRASAR  BARRAL,  SONIA AG-766076
51 ALVITE  FERREIRO,  ROCIO GA-768548
52 GONZALEZ  GARCIA,  CAROLINA AG-2014721
53 LODEIRO  NUÑEZ,  GUADALUPE GA-769360
54 MARIÑO  REY,  SILVIA AG-2019582
55 MAYO  CAAMAÑO, Mª  MANUELA AG-766083
56 MIGUENS  OTERO,  ELENA AG-766075
57 NIETO PAZOS, SUSANA AG-2024640
58 PEREIRA  PENA,  MONSERRAT GA-768551
59 SUEIRO  IGLESIAS,  SOFIA AG-2021149
60 TORRES  TORRES,  JOHANA AG-2021179
61 TRESGUERRAS  GONZALEZ,  ELVIRA AG-2024118
EQUIPO JUNIOR-PROMESA
62 FERNANDEZ  TABOADA,  MANUEL
63 MACEIRAS  FIGUEIRAS,  ISAAC AG-2017544
64 PEREZ  MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
MENORES
65 ACCIÓN MARIÑO, MARTA
66 ARGIBAY DOMÍNGUEZ, ENMA AG-2024836
67 ARGIBAY DOMÍNGUEZ, NATALIA AG-2024837
68 GARCÍA JORGE, ASNAKECH AG-2024870
69 GARCÍA JORGE, MIMI AG-2024871
70 GEMPERLE ARES, MARUXA AG-2022640
71 GOMEZ LEON, MARTINA AG-2025087
72 GOMEZ LEON, NOA AG-2024905
73 MACEIRAS LAGO, OSCAR AG-2024869
74 LUACES PAZ, ANTONIO AG-2023809
75 PARDAL AUTAN, EROS AG-2024878
76 REY MIGUENS,  MARIÑA AG-2022538
77 REY MIGUENS,  SABELA AG-2022537
78 RAPOSO FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIAN AG-2024867
79 RAPOSO FERNÁNDEZ, SABELA AG-2024868
80 SABORIDO RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA AG-2024876
81 SABORIDO RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL AG-2024875
82 SANMARCO LOIS, MAURO AG-2024866
83 SANTOS REIMUNDEZ, CARLA AG-2024872
84 VALIÑA SAINZ, FABIOLA AG-2024865
85 VIÑA SABORIDO,TERIO AG-2024877
86 ALVAREZ VILAS, LUCAS